Ecosmart Fire - Ghost collection - Paulas Home & Living

Ecosmart Fire - Ghost collection

 

Made entirely of glass and steel, the Ghost is a slim-framed fireplace that works equally well in residential and commercial spaces. Though its crisp lines and glass body give it a strong modern feel, its transparency allows it to fit into design schemes of any fashion and colour.

Paulas Price beat logo
Skip to results list

Active filters:

Price
to
The highest price is $2,628
Clear
Brand
Product type
Colour
More filters
3 items
Column grid
Column grid

Filter

Active filters:

Price
to
The highest price is $2,628
Brand
Product type
Colour
More filters
  • Ecosmart Fire: Ghost + AB3 Burner

    Ecosmart Fire: Ghost + AB3 Burner

    Ecosmart Fire: Ghost + AB3 Burner

    $2,628
    Sale price  $2,628 Regular price  $3,285
    Save 20%
  • Ecosmart Burner: AB3

    Ecosmart Burner: AB3

    Ecosmart Burner: AB3

    $1,095
    Sale price  $1,095 Regular price 
  • Ecosmart Fuel Bioethanol 20 Litres

    Ecosmart Fuel Bioethanol 20 Litres

    Ecosmart Fuel Bioethanol 20 Litres

    $149
    Sale price  $149 Regular price  $169
    Save 12%

NZ Wide Shipping

and free pick-ups

30 Day Returns

Hassle free returns process

Secure Checkout

SSL encrypted payments

Subscribe to our emails

Be the first to know about new collections and special offers.